BinaryBeast Logo

E-mail

asdfasdf

StarCraft 2DreamHack Open 2015: Tours Group Stage 1

Groups

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P

Group A

Standings
1 Miniraser 2-0 4-0
2 Soyhi 2-1 4-3
3 Nepou 1-2 3-4
4 Invictus 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

Miniraser 2
Soyhi 0

Match #2 BO3

Nepou 2
Invictus 0

Winner's Match BO3

Miniraser 2
Nepou 0

Losers' Match BO3

Soyhi 2
Invictus 0

2nd Place Match BO3

Nepou 1
Soyhi 2

Group B

Standings
1 PengWin 2-0 4-1
2 Mark 2-1 5-2
3 SiLeNt 1-2 2-4
4 Crunchy 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

PengWin 2
SiLeNt 0

Match #2 BO3

Mark 2
Crunchy 0

Winner's Match BO3

PengWin 2
Mark 1

Losers' Match BO3

SiLeNt 2
Crunchy 0

2nd Place Match BO3

Mark 2
SiLeNt 0

Group C

Standings
1 StarNaN 2-0 4-0
2 VeniVidiVins 2-1 4-2
3 Narcotic 1-2 2-4
4 Grumpy 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

StarNaN 2
VeniVidiVins 0

Match #2 BO3

Grumpy 0
Narcotic 2

Winner's Match BO3

StarNaN 2
Narcotic 0

Losers' Match BO3

VeniVidiVins 2
Grumpy 0

2nd Place Match BO3

Narcotic 0
VeniVidiVins 2

Group D

Standings
1 jeysen 2-0 4-0
2 Kirwa 2-1 4-3
3 Spearline 1-2 2-4
4 zMk 0-2 1-4

Match #1 BO3

jeysen 2
Kirwa 0

Match #2 BO3

Spearline 2
zMk 0

Winner's Match BO3

jeysen 2
Spearline 0

Losers' Match BO3

Kirwa 2
zMk 1

2nd Place Match BO3

Spearline 0
Kirwa 2

Group E

Standings
1 Stephano 2-0 4-0
2 Revolver 2-1 4-2
3 KoNeKoSaN 1-2 2-4
4 Totoro 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

Revolver 0
Stephano 2

Match #2 BO3

KoNeKoSaN 2
Totoro 0

Winner's Match BO3

Stephano 2
KoNeKoSaN 0

Losers' Match BO3

Revolver 2
Totoro 0

2nd Place Match BO3

KoNeKoSaN 0
Revolver 2

Group F

Standings
1 Mekar 2-0 4-1
2 Hino 2-1 5-3
3 Rotab 1-2 3-4
4 Smile 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

Mekar 2
Rotab 0

Match #2 BO3

Smile 0
Hino 2

Winner's Match BO3

Mekar 2
Hino 1

Losers' Match BO3

Rotab 2
Smile 0

2nd Place Match BO3

Hino 2
Rotab 1

Group G

Standings
1 Chubz 2-0 4-2
2 RuinBlaster 1-1 3-2
3 Dylayn 1-1 3-2
4 Aures 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

RuinBlaster 2
Aures 0

Match #2 BO3

Chubz 2
Dylayn 1

Winner's Match BO3

RuinBlaster 1
Chubz 2

Losers' Match BO3

Aures 0
Dylayn 2

2nd Place Match BO3

RuinBlaster
Dylayn

Group H

Standings
1 Harstem 2-0 4-0
2 FunK 2-1 4-2
3 LittlePanda 1-2 2-4
4 Muyfresh 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

Harstem 2
Muyfresh 0

Match #2 BO3

LittlePanda 2
FunK 0

Winner's Match BO3

Harstem 2
LittlePanda 0

Losers' Match BO3

Muyfresh 0
FunK 2

2nd Place Match BO3

LittlePanda 0
FunK 2

Group I

Standings
1 PsiOniC 2-0 4-0
2 Imre 2-1 4-2
3 Behemoth 1-2 2-4
4 Davdou 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

PsiOniC 2
Imre 0

Match #2 BO3

Davdou 0
Behemoth 2

Winner's Match BO3

PsiOniC 2
Behemoth 0

Losers' Match BO3

Imre 2
Davdou 0

2nd Place Match BO3

Behemoth 0
Imre 2

Group J

Standings
1 Bly 2-0 4-0
2 Kenjo 2-1 4-2
3 Mraptor 1-2 2-4
4 Odelay 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

Bly 2
Odelay 0

Match #2 BO3

Kenjo 0
Mraptor 2

Winner's Match BO3

Bly 2
Mraptor 0

Losers' Match BO3

Odelay 0
Kenjo 2

2nd Place Match BO3

Mraptor 0
Kenjo 2

Group K

Standings
1 Jona 2-0 4-0
2 Jack 2-1 4-2
3 BreakYa 1-2 2-4
4 WidowMaker 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

Jona 2
Jack 0

Match #2 BO3

BreakYa 2
WidowMaker 0

Winner's Match BO3

Jona 2
BreakYa 0

Losers' Match BO3

Jack 2
WidowMaker 0

2nd Place Match BO3

BreakYa 0
Jack 2

Group L

Standings
1 Scarlett 2-0 4-0
2 GoGoGadgeto 1-1 2-2
3 VacSaint 1-1 2-2
4 SuperHofmann 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

Scarlett 2
VacSaint 0

Match #2 BO3

SuperHofmann 0
GoGoGadgeto 2

Winner's Match BO3

Scarlett 2
GoGoGadgeto 0

Losers' Match BO3

VacSaint 2
SuperHofmann 0

2nd Place Match BO3

GoGoGadgeto
VacSaint

Group M

Standings
1 DnS 2-0 4-0
2 SbR 2-1 4-3
3 Balrog 1-2 3-4
4 MacZerguey 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

Balrog 0
SbR 2

Match #2 BO3

DnS 2
MacZerguey 0

Winner's Match BO3

SbR 0
DnS 2

Losers' Match BO3

Balrog 2
MacZerguey 0

2nd Place Match BO3

SbR 2
Balrog 1

Group N

Standings
1 GerichRail 2-0 4-0
2 oros 2-1 4-2
3 Srilo 1-2 2-4
4 Godu 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

GerichRail 2
oros 0

Match #2 BO3

Srilo 2
Godu 0

Winner's Match BO3

GerichRail 2
Srilo 0

Losers' Match BO3

oros 2
Godu 0

2nd Place Match BO3

Srilo 0
oros 2

Group O

Standings
1 Dayshi 2-0 4-1
2 WhiteRa 2-1 4-2
3 Sapty 1-2 3-4
4 Deborah 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

Sapty 2
Deborah 0

Match #2 BO3

WhiteRa 0
Dayshi 2

Winner's Match BO3

Sapty 1
Dayshi 2

Losers' Match BO3

Deborah 0
WhiteRa 2

2nd Place Match BO3

Sapty 0
WhiteRa 2

Group P

Standings
1 PtitDrogo 2-0 4-1
2 Gannicus 2-1 5-3
3 Quent 1-2 3-4
4 Poucky 0-2 0-4

Match #1 BO3

PtitDrogo 2
Poucky 0

Match #2 BO3

Quent 0
Gannicus 2

Winner's Match BO3

PtitDrogo 2
Gannicus 1

Losers' Match BO3

Poucky 0
Quent 2

2nd Place Match BO3

Gannicus 2
Quent 1